The winners

Find out here if you are one of the lucky winners!


The winners of the three Clocky alarm clocks in light blue are:

Nils M. from Nürnberg (DE)

Ida B. from Berlin (DE)

Harry R. from Praha (CZ)

The winner of the HUDORA Street-Dragon Roller is:

Tom B. from Langgöns (DE)

The winner of the snorkeling set is:

Hanne E. from Melle (BE)

The winner of the badminton set is:

Jialin W. from Southampton (GB)

The winner of the HAMA headphones in blue/green is:

Filip A. from Warszawa (PL)

The winners of four tickets each for the movie "OSTWIND – AUFBRUCH NACH ORA" are:

Anna B. from Lenggries (DE)

Lara S. from Moosburg (DE)

Elisabeth T. from Samerberg (DE)

The winner of the mic o mic aircraft construction kits are:

Big Lufthansa jet plane:

Jan-Peter S. from Weierweiler (DE)

Medium Lufthansa jet planes:

Robin W. from Essen (DE)

Dameli I. from Almaty (KZ)

Davis B. from Bockenem (DE)

Arijus N. from Peterborough (GB)

Small Lufthansa biplanes:

Julen Z. from Villanueva del Pardillo (ES)

Samir E. from Mössingen (DE)

Julien K. from Aachen (DE)

Bastian G. from Mühlheim am Rhein (DE)

Richa R. from Plano (US)

The winners of the two giant coloring posters are:

David B. from Cologne (DE)

Maria T. from Drama (GR)

The winner of the LEGO City airport terminal building kit is:

Jano S. from Neunkirchen (DE)

The winners of the cute Sorgenfresser toys are:

Stella P. from Strassen (LU)

Kenshin C. from Feltham (GB)

The winners of the Benjamin Blümchen “Kinder Kniffel” games are:

Amalia H. from Holzgerlingen (DE)

Johnny C. from Kelsterbach (DE)

The winners of the fleecy “Olinka Owl” slippers are:

Acucena C. from Düren (DE)

Gianluca K. from Nürnberg (DE)

Kristina L. from Tattendorf (DE)

Sophie M. from Seiersberg (DE)

Michael R. from Langenselbold (DE)

Malte V. from Homberg/Ohm (DE)

Marie K. from Hamburg (DE)

Jonathan W. from Niedertiefenbach (DE)

Konrad W. from Ingolstadt (DE)

Maximilian H. from Kulmbach (DE)

Lena B. from Langerwehe (DE)

Markus D. from Forest Hills (US)

Delfina F. from Pacheco (AR)

Anastasia F. from Nizhniy Novgorod (RU)

Akari R. M. from Pamplona (ES)

Millie T. from Kessel-Lo (BE)

Alexander S. C. from Sabadell (ES)

Keshet L. from Modiin (IL)

Kalliopi S. from Fürth (DE)

Hanna K. from Poznan (PL)

The winners of the personalized children's books are:

Yoko H. from Aachen (DE)

Merle W. from Niedertiefenbach (DE)

Adam D. from Wheeling (US)

Emma I. from Wavre (BE)

The winner of the large Sorgenfresser “Saggo” is: Aaron W., from Waltrop (DE)

The winner of the small Sorgenfresser “Flint” is: Emma I. from Wavre (BE)

The winner of the “Enno” Sorgenfresser pen case is: Dana R. from Dietzenbach (DE)

12-1 The winner of the Disney "Dory" backpack and pencil case is:
Maria K. from Philadelphia (US)

12-2 The winner of the Lufthansa gift set for children is:

Michel G. from Enningen (DE)

12-3 The winner of the Lufthansa “flight attendant” teddy bear is:

Salma T. from Leinfelden-Echterdingen (DE)

12-4 The winner of the TigerTab children’s tablet is:

Marten W. from Leutersdorf (DE)

12-5 The winners of the annual subscriptions to “GEOmini” are:
Philipp D. from Eppelheim (DE)
Emely W. from Groß-Gerau (DE)
Ronja R. from Königswinter (DE)

12-6 The winners of the personalized children's books by FRAMILY are:
Emma H. from Gaming (DE)
Finn von H. from Oldenburg (DE)

12-7 The winners of the Lufthansa stuffed aeroplanes are:
Ingrid-Elise E. from Sacramento (US)
Benjamin P. from Pucol (ES)

12-8 The winner of the collapsible turtle box is:
Rafael S. from Munich (DE)

12-9 The winner of the Lufthansa teddy bear pilot is:
Maximilian B. from Cape Town (ZA)

12-10 The winners of the annual subscriptions to ZEIT LEO are:
Vanessa W. from Haag (DE)
Minas T. from Rosengarten (DE)
Emily S. from Brunnthal (DE)
Jonathan S. from Kaisersbach (DE)
Vanessa T. from Munich (DE)

12-11 The winner of game package is:
Alina L. from Ettlingen (DE)

12-12 The winner of the large storage box “Shark” is:
Davis B. from Bockenem (DE)

12-13 The winner of the Lufthansa “flight attendant” teddy bear is:
Ronja V. from Tartu (EE)

12-14 The winner of the Toniebox with Olchis audio character and Creative Tonie is:
Nina F. from Elsterwerda (DE)

12-15 The winners of the tennis sets are:
Maximilian S. from Ottendorf (DE)
Sven R. from Neuhausen (DE)

12-16 The winner of the “Star Wars” walkie-talkie set is:
Alexandr F. from Mytishchi (RU)

12-17 The winners of the annual subscriptions to “GEOlino” are:
Jonah K. from München (DE)
Carl-Jonathan H. from Warendorf (DE)
Anna M. from Hösbach (DE)

12-18 The winner of the collapsible crocodile toy box is:
Xenia N. from Rheinhausen (DE)

12-19 The winner of the Lufthansa A380 money box is:
Sunny A. from Wülfrath (DE)

12-20 The winner of the Lufthansa teddy bear pilot is:
Leopold B. from Schrobenhausen (DE)

12-21 The winner of the ABUS helmet is:
Joshua B. from Gelnhausen (DE)

12-22 The winner of the games pack is:
Paula L. from Mainz (DE)

12-23 The winner of the Disney "Nemo" backpack and bag is:
Leo G. from Bratislava (SK)

12-24 The winner of the HUDORA scooter with ABUS helmet is:
Emilie G. from Frankfurt am Main (DE)

The winner of the camera is: Emma S. from Bad Windsheim (DE)

The winner of a LEGO A380 and a JetFriends lunchbox are: Jonah S. aus Mörfelden-Walldorf Lucas G. aus Irfersdorf  (DE) Kiren P. aus Canfield (US)

The winner of a Lufthansa cuddly plane are: Marie Y. aus Lörrach (DE) Alexandra A. aus Kullavik (SE)

The winner of the Nikon Coolpix S33 outdoor camera is: Joel K. from Kamp-Lintfort

The winner of the A380 biscuit tin is: Jakub S. from Lesznowola (PL)

The winner of the Lufthansa sports bag is: Alena M. from Brno (CZ)

The winner of the Lufthansa drinks bottle is: Liudmila S. from Samara (RU)

The winners of the GEOlino backpacks are: Leni I. from Bessenbach Kehinde G. from London (GB) Anna B. from Paderborn Juhi S. from Abu Dhabi (AE) Tim S. from Börtlingen Benjamin U. from Munich Nicolas W. from Munich Jan E. from Griesheim Mellah A. from Sidi Bel Abbes (DZ) Alek R. from Budapest (HU)

The winners of the GEOlino special issues "Der Traum vom Fliegen" (The dream of flying) are: Pierre-Louis R. from Rödental Simon H. from Wermelskirchen Max W. from Halbe Marie M. from Edemissen Ferkus K. from Hamburg Eric B. from Ostfildern Wiebke R. from Poing Nils M. from Berlin Miguel S. from Tutzing Alina S. from Lörrach

The winner of the DVDs Epic and Rio 2 is: Phil Z. from Mönchengladbach

The winner of the DVDs Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb and Ice Age 4: Continental Drift is: Leonard H. from Berg